1951195219531954195519561957195819591960
1961196219631964196519661967196819691970
1971197219731974197519761977197819791980
1981198219831984198519861987198819891990
1991199219931994199519961997199819992000
2001200220032004200520062007200820092010
2011201220132014201520162017

Doncaster RLFC All Club Records
Doncaster RLFC - Player Club Records (All Time)
AppearancesTriesPointsGoals
Doncaster RLFC - Player Club Records (Season)
AppearancesTriesPointsGoals

Please note, this site is still under construction.
As of the 20/03/2016, all player appearances and statistics are correct. Results are still being added to the database.
Please bear with us whilst this is finished.

If you find any information that is incorrect, please contact me via E-Mail

Doncaster RLFC 2006 Season - Player Statistics

Player NumberPlayer NamePlayedTriesGoalsDrop GoalsPoints
836Dean Colton2990036
844Peter Green28150060
851Craig Lawton2340016
866Gareth Handford2850020
875Chris Ross26131054
886Graham Holroyd2891182274
887Shaun Leaf2340016
911Danny Mills27180072
912Karl Mills40000
916Caldon Bravo61004
917Chris Buttery630012
918Mark Castle122008
919Adam Cuffe160000
920Jamie Durbin10000
921Kane Epati2090036
922Darren Jordan1660024
923Neil Lowe2550020
924Rob Lunt32008
925Mick Martinez1840016
926Paul McNicholas161004
927Jason Mossop72008
928Richard Newlove2380032
929Adam Robinson2240016
930Shad Royston29240096
931Yusuf Sozi190000
932Anthony Tonks272008
933Josh Weeden82008

Contents © R.Terrace, R.Green and Doncaster RLFC - 11th of December 2017