1951195219531954195519561957195819591960
1961196219631964196519661967196819691970
1971197219731974197519761977197819791980
1981198219831984198519861987198819891990
1991199219931994199519961997199819992000
2001200220032004200520062007200820092010
2011201220132014201520162017

Doncaster RLFC All Club Records
Doncaster RLFC - Player Club Records (All Time)
AppearancesTriesPointsGoals
Doncaster RLFC - Player Club Records (Season)
AppearancesTriesPointsGoals

Please note, this site is still under construction.
As of the 20/03/2016, all player appearances and statistics are correct. Results are still being added to the database.
Please bear with us whilst this is finished.

If you find any information that is incorrect, please contact me via E-Mail

Doncaster RLFC 2000 Season - Player Statistics

Player NumberPlayer NamePlayedTriesGoalsDrop GoalsPoints
599Carl Hall31210084
623Tony Miller3140016
717Gavin Morgan121004
739Mick Coult2760024
787Guy Adams51004
793Colin Carter1750020
794Billy Conway101004
800Paul Lister160000
802Craig Moore42008
814James Walker91004
816Neil Alexander50000
817Keiran Allen10000
818Asa Amone3330012
819Neil Bennett12140056
820Joe Berry2540016
821Steve Booth1919362150
822James Bunyan28110044
823Peter Edwards3360024
824Lafele Filipo50000
825Carl Gillespie2040016
826Jamie Leighton101004
827Wayne Parker2740521
828Basil Richards250000
829Fata Sini30170068
830Lynton Stott3020241129
831Latham Tawhai26140157
832Craig Weston3326622230
833Rob Wilson3050020

Contents © R.Terrace, R.Green and Doncaster RLFC - 11th of December 2017